Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ8
KQ96
AK
J864
J1095
N
W
1
E
S
K764
1032
75
863
QJ1092
A93
Q5
32
AJ84
754
K1072
 
NT
N
10
7
11
7
11
S
9
7
11
7
11
E
3
6
2
6
2
W
3
6
2
6
2
minimax:
4
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
1
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
4
S
J
+1
+450
1
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
N
Q
+1
+430
0
2
ЛунаТим
1
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
N
Q
+1
+450
1
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
J
=
+420
0
3
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
S
7
=
+420
0
Дубль Ве
1
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
4
S
6
+1
+450
1
4
Хедж
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
4
S
J
=
+420
0
Пердимонокль
1
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
S
6
+1
+450
1
5
ТК
1
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
S
J
+1
+450
1
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
4
S
J
=
+420
0
6
Барбаросса
11
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
S
J
+1
+450
1
Прометей
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3NT
S
Q
-1
-50
-10
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
S
6
=
+420
0
Мороз
1
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4
S
2
+1
+450
1
8
Марио
6
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
4
S
6
=
+420
0
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Политов Евгений
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2NT
N
J
+2
+180
-6
9
Козырные семь
Open
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
4
N
J
-1
-50
-10
220 вольт
11
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
S
J
+1
+450
1
10
Team Secret light
10
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Павел
Ануфриев Артем
4
S
6
=
+420
0
КС
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
4
S
6
-1
-50
-10