Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
K8742
73
Q1086
97
J653
N
W
5
E
S
AQ10
AQ10
KJ9
K42
AJ3
A65
QJ43
9
86542
975
K1082
 
NT
N
2
3
3
3
2
S
2
3
3
3
2
E
11
10
10
10
11
W
11
10
10
10
11
minimax:
3NT W, -460
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
11
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
6NT
W
7
-1
+50
7
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4NT
E
8
+1
-460
-5
2
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
W
7
+3
-490
-6
Ктыръ
11
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
6NT
W
2
-1
+50
7
3
Витольд будь здоров
11
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
6NT
W
K
-1
+50
7
Дубль Ве
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
4NT
E
6
+1
-460
-5
4
Хедж
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
4NT
E
6
+1
-460
-5
Пердимонокль
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4NT
E
6
+1
-460
-5
5
ТК
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
6NT
E
7
-1
+50
7
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
6NT
E
7
-1
+50
7
6
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
3NT
E
6
+2
-460
-5
Прометей
11
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
6
E
6
-1
+50
7
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
3NT
E
6
+2
-460
-5
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4NT
E
2
+1
-460
-5
8
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
4NT
E
6
=
-430
-5
Челябинск-Москва
10
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Политов Евгений
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
6NT
W
4
-1
+50
7
9
Козырные семь
Open
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
6NT
E
10
=
-990
-12
220 вольт
11
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
3NT
E
2
+2
-460
-5
10
Team Secret light
2
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Павел
Ануфриев Артем
6NT
W
7
-2
+100
8
КС
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
6NT
E
2
-1
+50
7