Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
87
7
QJ109872
953
K1095
N
W
7
E
S
Q63
Q10
AKJ632
K65
A43
KQ62
4
AJ42
9854
--
AJ1087
 
NT
N
2
2
2
7
5
S
2
2
2
7
5
E
11
9
11
6
7
W
11
8
10
6
6
minimax:
3NT E, -660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
10
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
3
E
A
+2
-200
10
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
W
8
+3
-690
-1
2
ЛунаТим
1
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
E
A
+1
-650
0
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
E
2
+2
-680
-1
3
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
E
A
+1
-650
0
Дубль Ве
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
5
E
A
=
-650
0
4
Хедж
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
5
x
N
A
-4
-1100
-10
Пердимонокль
10
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
Q
+2
-660
0
5
ТК
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
x
W
4
+1
-990
-8
31 апреля
8
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
3NT
W
9
+2
-660
0
6
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
W
Q
+1
-650
0
Прометей
4
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3
x
N
K
-2
-500
4
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
E
4
+1
-650
0
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
W
5
+2
-660
0
8
Марио
1
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
3NT
W
Q
+2
-660
0
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Политов Евгений
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
E
8
+2
-680
-1
9
Козырные семь
Open
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
3NT
W
Q
+2
-660
0
220 вольт
1
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
E
A
=
-620
1
10
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Павел
Ануфриев Артем
4
E
A
=
-620
1
КС
10
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3
E
A
+1
-170
10