Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
Q73
J108763
3
Q86
AK10
N
W
2
E
S
864
A94
Q5
J74
AK986
K932
1054
J952
K2
Q1052
AJ7
 
NT
N
5
6
7
4
5
S
5
6
7
5
5
E
7
7
5
8
8
W
7
6
5
8
7
minimax:
1NT E, -90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
4
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
3NT
W
J
-4
+200
3
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
1NT
E
2
-1
+50
-2
2
ЛунаТим
7
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
E
2
-4
+200
3
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
E
2
=
-90
-5
3
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
2
N
A
-4
-400
-11
Дубль Ве
11
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
4
Хедж
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
Пердимонокль
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
5
ТК
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
N
A
=
+110
0
31 апреля
1
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
6
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
1NT
E
3
+2
-150
-6
Прометей
7
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
3NT
W
3
-3
+150
1
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
W
J
-3
+150
1
8
Марио
4
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
2NT
W
3
-1
+50
-2
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Политов Евгений
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2
N
4
-1
-100
-5
9
Козырные семь
Open
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
-2
220 вольт
4
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
3NT
W
J
-4
+200
3
10
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Павел
Ануфриев Артем
3NT x
W
3
=
-550
-12
КС
12
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3NT
W
3
-2
+100
0