Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
Q2
943
AK872
A84
KJ965
N
W
17
E
S
10873
A8
QJ52
J95
--
KJ10
Q9732
A4
K1076
Q10643
65
 
NT
N
7
2
7
9
2
S
7
2
7
9
3
E
6
10
6
3
10
W
6
10
6
3
10
minimax:
5
* N, -300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
31 апреля
1
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
W
A
+1
-140
0
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
W
9
+1
-170
-1
2
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
3
W
A
+2
-200
-2
Хедж
3
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
5
N
8
-2
-100
1
3
Марио
6
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
3NT
S
6
-1
-50
2
КС
Closed
Гайдаров Мурад
Полянская Наталья
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
4
x
S
2
-2
-300
-5
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
4
W
K
=
-420
-7
Дубль Ве
9
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
8
-1
-50
2
5
Ктыръ
1
Open
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
3
W
K
+1
-170
-1
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Орлов Сергей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
W
K
+2
-200
-2
6
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3
W
4
+2
-200
-2
ТК
2
Closed
Острицов Дмитрий
Богачев Тарас
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
5
N
8
-3
-150
-1
7
Team Secret light
4
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
3
N
8
=
+110
6
Козырные семь
Closed
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
4
N
8
-1
-50
2
8
220 вольт
Open
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
5
N
8
-2
-100
1
Прометей
2
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
4
N
3
-1
-50
2
9
Барбаросса
9
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
3
N
8
=
+110
6
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Мандрыгин Алексей
Денисов Кирилл
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
4
x
N
8
-2
-300
-5
10
Пердимонокль
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
3
W
A
+2
-200
-2
Мороз
4
Closed
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
S
6
-1
-50
2