Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: All
1076
109
KQ542
Q73
AJ832
N
W
23
E
S
Q954
743
Q86
J9
76
954
K1062
K
AKJ52
A1083
AJ8
 
NT
N
8
7
12
12
9
S
8
7
12
12
9
E
1
5
1
1
4
W
1
5
1
1
4
minimax:
6
S, +1430
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
N
2
-1
-100
-12
Ктыръ
12
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
5
N
3
+1
+620
1
2
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
N
3
-1
-100
-12
Витольд будь здоров
12
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
5
N
9
+1
+620
1
3
Дубль Ве
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
5
N
4
+1
+620
1
Хедж
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
5
S
5
+1
+620
1
4
Пердимонокль
13
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
6
N
6
=
+1370
13
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
5
N
4
+1
+620
1
5
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
5
S
A
+1
+620
1
ТК
Closed
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
5
S
A
+1
+620
1
6
Умбра
18
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
6
N
4
=
+1370
13
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
6
S
2
-4
-400
-14
7
220 вольт
Open
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
3NT
N
4
-1
-100
-12
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
3NT
N
4
-1
-100
-12
8
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
4
S
3
+2
+680
3
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
J
+2
+680
3
9
КС
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
6
S
A
=
+1370
13
Козырные семь
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
6
N
A
=
+1370
13
10
Team Secret light
11
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
4
S
J
+2
+680
3
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Политов Евгений
Денисов Кирилл
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
1
S
J
+2
+140
-10