Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: NS
KJ108
Q64
AJ32
K3
64
N
W
21
E
S
Q9
KJ5
9732
8654
Q109
AJ95
Q1087
A7532
A108
K7
642
 
NT
N
9
11
9
9
8
S
9
11
9
9
8
E
3
2
4
3
5
W
3
2
4
3
5
minimax:
4
S, +650
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
S
4
=
+620
-1
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
4
S
5
=
+620
-1
2
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
4
N
7
+1
+650
0
Витольд будь здоров
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
2
+1
+650
0
3
Дубль Ве
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
S
6
+1
+650
0
Хедж
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
4
N
7
+1
+650
0
4
Пердимонокль
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
S
6
+1
+650
0
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
N
7
+1
+650
0
5
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
4
S
6
=
+620
-1
ТК
1
Closed
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
4
S
6
+1
+650
0
6
Умбра
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
4
S
6
+1
+650
0
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
4
S
2
+1
+650
0
7
220 вольт
1
Open
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
S
A
+2
+680
1
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
4
S
5
+1
+650
0
8
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
4
S
6
+1
+650
0
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
K
+1
+650
0
9
КС
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
N
7
+1
+650
0
Козырные семь
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
4
S
4
+1
+650
0
10
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
4
S
K
+1
+650
0
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Политов Евгений
Денисов Кирилл
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
4
S
4
+1
+650
0