Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: All
AJ83
652
J75
J92
1065
N
W
20
E
S
K42
K
QJ843
109864
AK3
10854
Q7
Q97
A1097
Q2
AK63
 
NT
N
8
8
7
5
7
S
8
8
7
5
7
E
5
5
6
7
5
W
5
5
6
7
5
minimax:
1NT S, +120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
5
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
1NT
S
10
=
+90
0
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
1NT
E
A
=
-90
-5
2
ЛунаТим
1
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
1NT
S
9
+1
+120
1
Витольд будь здоров
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
E
2
-1
+100
1
3
Дубль Ве
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
1NT
E
3
+1
-120
-5
Хедж
1
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
1
E
A
=
-80
-4
4
Пердимонокль
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1NT
S
K
+1
+120
1
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
1NT
S
K
+1
+120
1
5
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
1NT
S
9
+1
+120
1
ТК
Closed
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
2NT
S
K
=
+120
1
6
Умбра
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
1NT
E
K
-1
+100
1
Пепел
1
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
1NT
S
K
+1
+120
1
7
220 вольт
Open
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
1NT
S
10
=
+90
0
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
1NT
S
K
=
+90
0
8
Марио
7
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
1NT
S
10
=
+90
0
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
1NT x
E
K
=
-180
-6
9
КС
2
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
1NT
S
K
+2
+150
2
Козырные семь
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
1NT
S
10
=
+90
0
10
Team Secret light
3
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
1NT
S
K
-1
-100
-5
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Политов Евгений
Денисов Кирилл
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3NT
S
K
-2
-200
-7