Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
62
K10
J10754
AK75
A104
N
W
32
E
S
QJ5
QJ43
9752
A83
Q962
962
103
K9873
A86
K
QJ84
 
NT
N
6
8
6
8
10
S
6
8
6
8
10
E
6
4
7
5
3
W
6
4
7
5
3
minimax:
2
S, +130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
S
2
+1
+130
4
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
3
S
2
+1
+130
4
2
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
7
-2
-100
-3
Пепел
2
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
N
7
-1
-50
-2
3
Бабочка с ХК
7
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2NT
N
2
+1
+150
4
Хедж
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
3NT
N
7
-3
-150
-4
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
N
7
-2
-100
-3
Умбра
Closed
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
N
7
-2
-100
-3
5
Барбаросса
6
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Каретников Леонид
Поташев Максим
2NT
N
7
=
+120
3
220 вольт
Closed
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3NT
N
7
-2
-100
-3
6
Дубль Ве
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
N
Q
-1
-50
-2
Ктыръ
4
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
2
N
6
=
+110
3
7
Пердимонокль
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
3
S
Q
=
+110
3
КС
Closed
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
2
S
Q
=
+110
3
8
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3NT
N
7
-3
-150
-4
ТК
7
Closed
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
2NT
S
3
=
+120
3
9
Козырные семь
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
S
Q
-2
-100
-3
Прометей
2
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
4
S
Q
-1
-50
-2
10
Мороз
10
Open
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
3NT
N
2
=
+400
9
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
2NT
S
Q
-1
-50
-2