Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
875
Q5
Q932
K1093
K102
N
W
28
E
S
Q64
9862
AJ104
AJ10
K
A65
QJ842
AJ93
K73
87654
7
 
NT
N
4
5
3
7
4
S
3
5
3
7
3
E
8
8
10
6
9
W
8
8
10
6
9
minimax:
4
E, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
10
Open
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
W
7
-1
+50
3
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
7
=
-420
-8
2
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
W
7
-1
+50
3
3
Бабочка с ХК
10
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
Хедж
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
3NT
W
7
=
-400
-8
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
Умбра
Closed
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
5
Барбаросса
10
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Каретников Леонид
Поташев Максим
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
220 вольт
Closed
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
4
E
7
=
-420
-8
6
Дубль Ве
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
7
Пердимонокль
10
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
4
W
2
-1
+50
3
КС
Closed
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
E
7
=
-420
-8
8
Team Secret light
6
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
ТК
Closed
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3
E
7
+1
-170
-3
9
Козырные семь
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
E
7
=
-420
-8
Прометей
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
4
E
7
=
-420
-8
10
Мороз
11
Open
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
4
E
7
-1
+50
3
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
4
E
6
+1
-450
-9