Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: None
7
KQ4
8654
K10865
J105
N
W
27
E
S
Q98432
A10976
5
Q
K10973
QJ43
7
AK6
J832
AJ2
A92
 
NT
N
9
5
9
8
9
S
9
5
9
8
9
E
3
8
4
5
3
W
3
8
4
5
3
minimax:
4
* E, +300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
S
J
-1
-50
-7
31 апреля
5
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
1NT
W
5
-3
+150
-3
2
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
2NT
S
10
+2
+180
-2
Пепел
7
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
S
7
+2
+460
5
3
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
A
-1
+50
-5
Хедж
9
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
5
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
N
5
=
+400
4
Умбра
Closed
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
N
4
=
+400
4
5
Барбаросса
11
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Каретников Леонид
Поташев Максим
3NT
S
10
+2
+460
5
220 вольт
Closed
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3
S
Q
-1
-50
-7
6
Дубль Ве
5
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
4
x
E
A
-2
+300
1
Ктыръ
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3
S
Q
=
+110
-4
7
Пердимонокль
2
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
S
10
+2
+460
5
КС
Closed
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3NT
S
J
=
+400
4
8
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3NT
S
J
=
+400
4
ТК
6
Closed
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3NT x
S
J
+1
+650
9
9
Козырные семь
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
2
E
A
=
-110
-9
Прометей
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
3NT
S
10
-2
-100
-8
10
Мороз
2
Open
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
1NT
S
6
+3
+180
-2
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
4
x
E
A
-1
+100
-4