Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
A43
A8754
1072
J8
102
N
W
8
E
S
KJ87
KJ
102
KQJ63
9854
K1032
A64
Q965
Q963
A
Q975
 
NT
N
6
6
9
4
5
S
6
6
9
4
5
E
7
6
4
9
7
W
7
6
4
9
7
minimax:
4
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
5
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
4
x
W
J
-1
+100
0
Пердимонокль
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
2
W
2
=
-90
-5
2
Ктыръ
7
Open
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
3
N
8
+1
+170
2
Умбра
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
4
W
J
=
-130
-6
3
Витольд будь здоров
5
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
3
N
6
=
+140
2
Мороз
Closed
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
4
N
8
-1
-50
-4
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
3
N
8
=
+140
2
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3
N
8
=
+140
2
5
Хедж
1
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
3
N
8
+1
+170
2
Team Secret light
Closed
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
N
4
+1
+140
2
6
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
2
N
5
=
+110
1
Прометей
1
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3
N
5
=
+140
2
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
4
N
8
-1
-50
-4
Барбаросса
5
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
N
3
=
+140
2
8
Дубль Ве
6
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
2
N
K
+1
+140
2
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
2
W
A
+1
-110
-5
9
ТК
4
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
4
W
7
-2
+100
0
КС
Closed
Гайдаров Мурад
Полянская Наталья
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1NT
S
K
-1
-50
-4
10
Пепел
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
1NT
W
5
=
-90
-5
Козырные семь
6
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
3
N
8
=
+140
2