Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: All
8632
KQ108
KQJ72
--
4
N
W
4
E
S
A107
6
94
A843
10965
AKQJ1076
9853
KQJ95
AJ7532
--
42
 
NT
N
4
12
11
5
3
S
4
12
11
5
3
E
7
1
1
7
10
W
7
1
1
7
9
minimax:
7
* E, +800
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
4
S
A
+2
+680
1
Пердимонокль
9
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
5
x
S
K
+1
+1050
9
2
Ктыръ
Open
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
5
N
10
+1
+680
1
Умбра
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
3
Витольд будь здоров
5
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
Мороз
Closed
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
6
x
W
K
-2
+500
-4
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
5
Хедж
6
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
5
x
S
A
+1
+1050
9
Team Secret light
Closed
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
5
x
W
K
-3
+800
4
6
Марио
10
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
5
x
W
K
-1
+200
-10
7
31 апреля
11
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
5
N
8
+1
+680
1
Барбаросса
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
W
K
-1
+100
-11
8
Дубль Ве
9
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
5
x
W
K
-1
+200
-10
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
5
S
A
-2
-200
-13
9
ТК
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
5
x
W
K
-1
+200
-10
КС
10
Closed
Гайдаров Мурад
Полянская Наталья
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
5
S
A
+1
+680
1
10
Пепел
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
5
x
W
K
-2
+500
-4
Козырные семь
4
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
4
S
4
+1
+650
0