Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: All
Q2
Q865
J963
1064
J96
N
W
29
E
S
A10854
AKJ9
1032
K82
Q4
J83
AQ7
K73
74
A1075
K952
 
NT
N
4
4
4
7
5
S
4
4
4
7
5
E
9
9
8
6
7
W
8
9
8
6
7
minimax:
3NT E, -600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Рудаков Евгений
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
2
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
4
E
7
=
-620
-8
Пердимонокль
12
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
3
Пепел
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
Хедж
12
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Кузьмин Андрей
Балашов Кирилл
3NT
E
7
-1
+100
8
4
Ктыръ
12
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
5
ТК
Open
Острицов Дмитрий
Богачев Тарас
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
4
E
4
-1
+100
8
Барбаросса
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
6
Дубль Ве
12
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
Марио
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
8
Мороз
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-9
9
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
10
КС
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
E
7
-1
+100
8
Козырные семь
3
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
E
5
-2
+200
10