Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
A852
J104
Q8
QJ109
K1096
N
W
28
E
S
Q4
AKQ3
98652
AJ7
6542
K2
63
J73
7
K1093
A8754
 
NT
N
3
3
3
5
8
S
3
3
3
5
8
E
8
8
9
8
4
W
8
8
10
8
5
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
4
W
J
+1
-450
-6
Бабочка с ХК
7
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Рудаков Евгений
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3
W
J
+1
-170
1
2
Витольд будь здоров
6
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3
W
Q
+1
-170
1
Пердимонокль
Closed
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
3
Пепел
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
Хедж
6
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Кузьмин Андрей
Балашов Кирилл
3
W
Q
+1
-170
1
4
Ктыръ
6
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1NT
W
Q
+3
-180
1
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
5
ТК
Open
Острицов Дмитрий
Богачев Тарас
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
3
W
Q
+1
-170
1
Барбаросса
6
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1
W
J
-1
+50
6
6
Дубль Ве
1
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2NT
W
Q
+1
-150
2
Марио
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
2
W
Q
+2
-170
1
7
Умбра
7
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
2NT
W
Q
=
-120
2
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
8
Мороз
6
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
4
W
Q
-1
+50
6
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
3
W
Q
+1
-170
1
9
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
3
W
Q
+1
-170
1
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
2
E
Q
+2
-170
1
10
КС
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
Козырные семь
11
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
1
W
Q
-3
+150
8