Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
A
AQ73
104
Q96543
KJ962
N
W
15
E
S
Q83
KJ2
854
A72
865
J10
AK87
10754
1096
KQJ93
2
 
NT
N
5
5
8
7
7
S
5
5
8
7
7
E
8
7
5
5
6
W
8
7
5
5
6
minimax:
2NT W, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Данилевский Александр
Бавшин Игорь
2
W
6
-1
+50
2
ЛунаТим
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
2
W
5
-1
+50
2
2
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
W
5
+1
-140
-3
Пепел
5
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
2
W
6
-1
+50
2
3
31 апреля
8
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
2
x
S
J
+1
+380
9
Пердимонокль
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
W
5
-1
+50
2
4
Бабочка с ХК
6
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3
S
J
=
+110
4
Марио
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
2
W
10
+1
-140
-3
5
Хедж
1
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Минеев Константин
Долгопол Спартак
2
W
4
=
-110
-3
Дубль Ве
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
W
2
+1
-140
-3
6
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
3
W
10
-1
+50
2
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
2
W
5
-1
+50
2
7
Умбра
6
Open
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
3
S
6
=
+110
4
Козырные семь
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
2
W
5
+1
-140
-3
8
ТК
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
2
W
5
-1
+50
2
Прометей
2
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
3
W
10
-2
+100
3
9
КС
Open
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
2NT
W
6
+1
-150
-4
220 вольт
1
Closed
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
2
W
10
=
-110
-3
10
Team Secret light
2
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
3
S
J
-1
-100
-2
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Политов Евгений
Мандрыгин Алексей
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
2
W
Q
+2
-170
-4