Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: All
93
K873
A9
AJ942
Q742
N
W
13
E
S
A65
A1094
QJ65
J42
K10653
103
7
KJ108
2
Q87
KQ865
 
NT
N
8
7
6
5
10
S
8
7
6
5
10
E
5
6
7
7
2
W
5
5
7
7
2
minimax:
2
N, +130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Данилевский Александр
Бавшин Игорь
4
N
7
+2
+170
1
ЛунаТим
4
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
3
E
K
-3
+300
4
2
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
E
2
-1
+100
-1
Пепел
11
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
5
N
2
=
+600
10
3
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
3
N
5
+1
+130
0
Пердимонокль
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
N
5
+1
+130
0
4
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3NT
N
5
-2
-200
-8
Марио
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
5
N
A
-2
-200
-8
5
Хедж
10
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Минеев Константин
Долгопол Спартак
3NT
S
J
=
+600
10
Дубль Ве
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
N
10
=
+130
0
6
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
N
6
+1
+150
0
Мороз
Closed
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
2NT
S
2
+1
+150
0
7
Умбра
Open
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
5
N
Q
-1
-100
-6
Козырные семь
5
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
3
N
5
=
+110
-1
8
ТК
13
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
4
x
N
Q
+1
+910
13
Прометей
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
3
N
7
+2
+150
0
9
КС
Open
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
3
S
10
+2
+150
0
220 вольт
14
Closed
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
3
x
N
Q
+2
+1070
14
10
Team Secret light
1
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
2NT
S
2
+1
+150
0
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Политов Евгений
Мандрыгин Алексей
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
3
N
3
+1
+130
0