Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: EW
AK762
A3
J1053
K7
43
N
W
19
E
S
QJ85
QJ764
K109
Q642
A7
96
Q853
109
852
K98
AJ1042
 
NT
N
7
9
6
9
9
S
7
9
6
9
9
E
6
4
7
4
4
W
6
4
7
4
4
minimax:
1
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
S
6
-3
-150
-6
Пепел
6
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
S
6
=
+90
0
2
Витольд будь здоров
2
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
2NT
S
6
-1
-50
-4
Хедж
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
S
Q
-2
-100
-5
3
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
1
N
3
+1
+110
1
КС
1
Closed
Гайдаров Мурад
Полянская Наталья
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
2
N
A
+3
+150
2
4
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
2
N
3
=
+110
1
Дубль Ве
1
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
3
+1
+140
2
5
Ктыръ
Open
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
3NT
S
4
-3
-150
-6
Бабочка с ХК
8
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Орлов Сергей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2NT
S
4
+2
+180
3
6
Умбра
6
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
2
N
3
+1
+140
2
ТК
Closed
Острицов Дмитрий
Богачев Тарас
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
W
K
=
-110
-5
7
Team Secret light
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
2
N
A
=
+110
1
Козырные семь
1
Closed
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
2
N
5
+1
+140
2
8
220 вольт
Open
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
1NT
S
6
=
+90
0
Прометей
1
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
2
N
3
+2
+130
1
9
Барбаросса
6
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
1NT
N
6
+1
+120
1
Челябинск-Москва
Closed
Мандрыгин Алексей
Денисов Кирилл
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
3NT
N
10
-2
-100
-5
10
Пердимонокль
2
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
2
N
A
+1
+140
2
Мороз
Closed
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
2
N
A
=
+90
0