Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: EW
62
J6543
3
AQ732
AQJ87
N
W
6
E
S
543
A7
KQ
Q962
J10754
K8
954
K109
10982
AK8
J106
 
NT
N
6
4
9
4
9
S
7
5
9
4
9
E
5
7
3
8
3
W
5
7
3
8
3
minimax:
2
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Матушко
8
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
4
W
3
-2
+200
2
Белая гвардия
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
2
W
3
+1
-140
-7
2
Громов
7
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
4
W
2
-2
+200
2
Анонимные алкоголики
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
4
x
N
5
-1
-100
-6
3
ZZTop
Open
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
3
W
3
-1
+100
-2
Млечный путь
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
3
W
6
-1
+100
-2
4
Ураган
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рыбников Алексей
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
5
x
N
9
-2
-300
-10
Веселый Роджер
12
Closed
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
Тюхлов Игорь
Кошелев Алексей
4
S
2
=
+420
7
5
Zyaba
5
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
3
N
A
=
+140
0
SIRIUS +++
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
4
S
A
-1
-50
-5
6
Маша и медведи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
4
W
3
-2
+200
2
Might and Magic
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
4
W
6
-2
+200
2
7
Семисотый в джазе
4
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3
W
2
-1
+100
-2
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
5
-1
-50
-5
8
Бородатые
Open
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
4
S
K
=
+420
7
Шатров
5
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Шехов Петр
Кирсанов Александр
4
x
S
K
=
+590
10
9
Russia JR
Open
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
S
A
-1
-50
-5
Armatura
6
Closed
Зелянин Роман
Рапопорт Вадим
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3
S
K
+1
+170
1
10
Числа Фибоначчи
Open
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
4
W
3
-2
+200
2
Орион
Closed
Руденко Константин
Кутузова Юлия
Петров Андрей
Сербин Александр
3
W
3
-2
+200
2
11
Палитра
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
3
E
A
-1
+100
-2
Студеный сакэ
10
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4
x
N
4
=
+590
10
12
Нск
8
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Репп Максим
Ефимов Тимур
3
W
3
-2
+200
2
Как в первый раз
Closed
Нарыжный Александр
Кугушев Андрей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
2
W
A
+2
-130
-7
13
Аврора!
Open
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
3NT
E
10
-2
+200
2
Эксцельсиор
7
Closed
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
Орлова Яна
Палагин Григорий
4
x
E
3
-2
+500
8