Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
KJ1092
AK9
43
A42
6
N
W
2
E
S
Q4
J1085
Q76432
AK962
105
1096
Q53
A8753
--
QJ87
KJ87
 
NT
N
11
11
6
8
10
S
11
11
6
8
10
E
2
1
7
5
2
W
2
1
7
5
2
minimax:
4NT S, +660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Матушко
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
5
S
K
-1
-100
-11
Белая гвардия
13
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
5
S
K
=
+650
5
2
Громов
14
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
5
x
E
A
-4
+800
8
Анонимные алкоголики
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
5
S
A
-1
-100
-11
3
ZZTop
13
Open
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
6
S
5
=
+1430
14
Млечный путь
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
4
S
A
+1
+650
5
4
Ураган
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рыбников Алексей
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
5
xx
S
A
-1
-400
-13
Веселый Роджер
7
Closed
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
Тюхлов Игорь
Кошелев Алексей
6
S
A
-1
-100
-11
5
Zyaba
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
6
x
N
10
-2
-500
-14
SIRIUS +++
15
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
5
S
K
=
+650
5
6
Маша и медведи
13
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
4
N
10
+1
+650
5
Might and Magic
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
6
N
10
-2
-200
-12
7
Семисотый в джазе
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
6
x
S
K
-2
-500
-14
Казачий Арсенал
15
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
A
=
+620
4
8
Бородатые
Open
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
4
N
3
+1
+650
5
Шатров
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Шехов Петр
Кирсанов Александр
4
S
6
+1
+650
5
9
Russia JR
Open
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
S
K
-2
-200
-12
Armatura
13
Closed
Зелянин Роман
Рапопорт Вадим
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
S
A
=
+620
4
10
Числа Фибоначчи
Open
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
4
S
A
+1
+650
5
Орион
1
Closed
Руденко Константин
Кутузова Юлия
Петров Андрей
Сербин Александр
4
S
A
+2
+680
5
11
Палитра
13
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
6
x
E
7
-6
+1400
14
Студеный сакэ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
5
S
A
=
+650
5
12
Нск
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Репп Максим
Ефимов Тимур
5
S
A
=
+650
5
Как в первый раз
Closed
Нарыжный Александр
Кугушев Андрей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
5
S
A
=
+650
5
13
Аврора!
13
Open
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
4
N
10
=
+620
4
Эксцельсиор
Closed
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
Орлова Яна
Палагин Григорий
6
S
A
-2
-200
-12