Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
865
Q874
72
QJ107
Q3
N
W
5
E
S
KJ109742
KJ2
106
10854
AKJ
9863
K
A
A953
Q963
A542
 
NT
N
6
4
9
7
9
S
6
4
9
7
9
E
5
9
3
6
4
W
5
9
3
6
4
minimax:
3
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Матушко
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
3
E
6
+1
-170
-1
Белая гвардия
6
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
2
Громов
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
3
E
A
=
-140
0
Анонимные алкоголики
6
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
4
E
A
-2
+100
6
3
ZZTop
Open
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
2
E
3
+2
-170
-1
Млечный путь
1
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
3
E
A
=
-140
0
4
Ураган
6
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рыбников Алексей
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
Веселый Роджер
Closed
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
Тюхлов Игорь
Кошелев Алексей
3
E
6
+1
-170
-1
5
Zyaba
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
4
E
3
+1
-450
-7
SIRIUS +++
11
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
6
Маша и медведи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
4
E
A
=
-420
-7
Might and Magic
10
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
7
Семисотый в джазе
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
3
E
2
+2
-200
-2
Казачий Арсенал
2
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3
E
A
=
-140
0
8
Бородатые
Open
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
3
E
A
=
-140
0
Шатров
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Шехов Петр
Кирсанов Александр
3
E
A
=
-140
0
9
Russia JR
11
Open
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
N
K
=
+140
7
Armatura
Closed
Зелянин Роман
Рапопорт Вадим
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
E
3
=
-420
-7
10
Числа Фибоначчи
Open
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
4
N
K
-2
-200
-2
Орион
3
Closed
Руденко Константин
Кутузова Юлия
Петров Андрей
Сербин Александр
4
N
K
-1
-100
1
11
Палитра
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
2
E
A
+1
-140
0
Студеный сакэ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
E
A
=
-140
0
12
Нск
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Репп Максим
Ефимов Тимур
2
E
6
+1
-140
0
Как в первый раз
1
Closed
Нарыжный Александр
Кугушев Андрей
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
4
N
A
-1
-100
1
13
Аврора!
10
Open
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
2
E
3
=
-110
1
Эксцельсиор
Closed
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
Орлова Яна
Палагин Григорий
4
x
E
A
=
-590
-10