Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
9874
Q63
A64
K54
KJ1052
N
W
32
E
S
A
AK5
J1098742
Q7
952
J76
32
Q63
--
KJ1083
AQ1098
 
NT
N
9
8
3
10
10
S
9
8
3
10
10
E
3
5
8
3
3
W
3
5
8
3
3
minimax:
3NT S, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
2
S
A
+1
+110
-1
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3
N
A
=
+110
-1
2
ZZTop
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
-6
Белая гвардия
7
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
4
E
A
-2
+200
2
3
Ураган
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
3
E
J
-1
+100
-2
SIRIUS +++
1
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Кошелев Алексей
Тюхлов Игорь
3
S
A
+1
+130
-1
4
Матушко
7
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Дубинин Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3NT
S
A
=
+400
6
Палитра
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3
E
8
-1
+100
-2
5
Анонимные алкоголики
Open
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
3
N
A
+1
+130
-1
Млечный путь
2
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
4
E
10
-2
+200
2
6
Веселый Роджер
10
Open
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
3
E
A
+1
-170
-8
Числа Фибоначчи
Closed
Сербин Александр
Петров Андрей
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
4
W
9
=
-620
-13
7
Zyaba
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
3
E
A
-1
+100
-2
Might and Magic
3
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
4
W
4
-2
+200
2
8
Семисотый в джазе
2
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
1
W
A
-2
+200
2
Бородатые
Closed
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
3
N
A
+1
+130
-1
9
Маша и медведи
10
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
1NT
E
J
-4
+400
6
Armatura
Closed
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
4
S
A
-1
-50
-5
10
Аврора!
Open
Палагин Григорий
Орлова Яна
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
3NT
S
A
=
+400
6
Russia JR
3
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
4
x
E
J
-2
+500
8
11
Орион
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
1
W
3
-2
+200
2
Студеный сакэ
Closed
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
1
W
9
-2
+200
2
12
Нск
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
-6
Шатров
9
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
5
W
A
-3
+300
4
13
Эксцельсиор
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Богомолова Ольга
Лопатина Анна
Нарыжный Александр
3
S
A
+1
+130
-1
Как в первый раз
2
Closed
Репп Максим
Кугушев Андрей
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
4
E
A
-2
+200
2