Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
Q943
QJ63
J10864
--
J6
N
W
28
E
S
A872
1082
AK5
953
AKQ2
98753
AQ
K105
974
7
KJ10642
 
NT
N
5
6
6
4
5
S
5
6
6
4
5
E
8
7
7
8
8
W
8
7
7
8
8
minimax:
1NT E, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
2
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
3NT
E
7
-2
+100
5
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
4
2
ZZTop
11
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
3NT
E
7
-2
+100
5
Белая гвардия
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
3NT
E
10
=
-400
-7
3
Ураган
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
2
x
S
6
-2
-500
-9
SIRIUS +++
3
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Кошелев Алексей
Тюхлов Игорь
3NT
E
K
=
-400
-7
4
Матушко
5
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Дубинин Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
5
E
7
-5
+250
8
Палитра
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
E
9
-1
+50
4
5
Анонимные алкоголики
10
Open
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
4
Млечный путь
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
3NT
E
6
=
-400
-7
6
Веселый Роджер
Open
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
3NT
E
J
-1
+50
4
Числа Фибоначчи
Closed
Сербин Александр
Петров Андрей
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
3NT
E
J
-1
+50
4
7
Zyaba
11
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
3NT
E
7
-2
+100
5
Might and Magic
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-7
8
Семисотый в джазе
16
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
5
E
2
-4
+200
7
Бородатые
Closed
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
2
x
N
A
-4
-1100
-14
9
Маша и медведи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
2NT
E
J
=
-120
-1
Armatura
Closed
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
2NT
E
2
=
-120
-1
10
Аврора!
7
Open
Палагин Григорий
Орлова Яна
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
2NT
E
J
=
-120
-1
Russia JR
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-7
11
Орион
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
3
x
S
J
-4
-1100
-14
Студеный сакэ
15
Closed
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
4NT
E
J
-2
+100
5
12
Нск
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
2
x
N
K
-3
-800
-12
Шатров
13
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
3NT
E
10
-1
+50
4
13
Эксцельсиор
5
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Богомолова Ольга
Лопатина Анна
Нарыжный Александр
5
W
3
-2
+100
5
Как в первый раз
Closed
Репп Максим
Кугушев Андрей
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
2
E
2
=
-90
0