Белые Ночи в Санкт-Петербурге - 2021 г.
Командный турнир
бизнес-центр Монблан (пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6), 29-30 мая 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: All
A9865
A63
AQ
A75
KJ42
N
W
26
E
S
Q
J84
Q952
K62
10984
632
KQ108
1073
K107
J753
J94
 
NT
N
8
8
7
7
7
S
8
8
7
7
7
E
5
5
6
6
5
W
5
5
6
6
6
minimax:
1NT N, +120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
2NT
S
8
-1
-100
-3
Казачий Арсенал
5
Closed
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
1
N
9
+1
+110
3
2
ZZTop
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
4
N
9
-2
-200
-5
Белая гвардия
8
Closed
Данилевский Александр
Коган Виктор
Хоничева Елена
Зинковский Николай
1NT
S
4
+1
+120
3
3
Ураган
5
Open
Куличков Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
3NT
S
6
-1
-100
-3
SIRIUS +++
Closed
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
Кошелев Алексей
Тюхлов Игорь
3NT
S
4
-3
-300
-7
4
Матушко
6
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Дубинин Александр
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
N
10
+1
+140
4
Палитра
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
2
N
9
-1
-100
-3
5
Анонимные алкоголики
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
2
N
K
+2
+170
4
Млечный путь
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
1NT
N
K
+2
+150
4
6
Веселый Роджер
8
Open
Кузнецов Сергей
Харламов Владимир
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
2NT
S
3
=
+120
3
Числа Фибоначчи
Closed
Сербин Александр
Петров Андрей
Шкурат Сергей
Малашенко Александр
3
S
2
-2
-200
-5
7
Zyaba
8
Open
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
2NT
N
9
=
+120
3
Might and Magic
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
Киселев Андрей
Фазуненко Дмитрий
3NT
S
4
-2
-200
-5
8
Семисотый в джазе
8
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
1
N
10
+2
+140
4
Бородатые
Closed
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
3NT
S
4
-2
-200
-5
9
Маша и медведи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
1NT
N
2
+2
+150
4
Armatura
8
Closed
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
3
x
W
7
-2
+500
10
10
Аврора!
Open
Палагин Григорий
Орлова Яна
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
-3
Russia JR
5
Closed
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
1
N
10
=
+80
2
11
Орион
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
4
N
K
-1
-100
-3
Студеный сакэ
Closed
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
Гайдаров Мурад
Габов Юрий
4
N
K
-1
-100
-3
12
Нск
5
Open
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Шалыбков Дмитрий
Шигаев Дмитрий
1NT
W
9
-1
+100
3
Шатров
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
3
N
K
-1
-100
-3
13
Эксцельсиор
8
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Богомолова Ольга
Лопатина Анна
Нарыжный Александр
1
N
Q
+2
+140
4
Как в первый раз
Closed
Репп Максим
Кугушев Андрей
Крюков Владимир
Татаркин Владимир
2NT
N
K
-2
-200
-5