Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
10832
K732
82
A94
9654
N
W
2
E
S
AK7
985
AQJ10
K10
J653
10862
J7
QJ
64
AQ974
KQ53
 
NT
N
7
6
6
7
7
S
6
6
6
7
7
E
6
7
7
6
6
W
6
7
7
6
6
minimax:
1NT N, +90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
1NT
E
2
=
-90
0
Пепел
Closed
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
1NT
E
5
=
-90
0
2
Марио
4
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
1NT
E
9
-1
+50
4
ЛунаТим
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
1NT
E
7
=
-90
0
3
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
1NT
E
7
=
-90
0
Хедж
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
E
3
=
-90
0
4
Барбаросса
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
1NT
E
4
=
-90
0
Дубль Ве
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
1NT
E
3
=
-90
0
5
Бабочка с ХК
1
Open
Матушко Георгий
Бакал Михаил
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
1NT
E
7
=
-90
0
ТК
Closed
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
1NT
E
7
+1
-120
-1
6
Пердимонокль
7
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
1NT
E
7
-3
+150
6
Козырные семь
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
1NT
E
K
+1
-120
-1
7
Умбра
Open
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
1NT
E
7
=
-90
0
КС
5
Closed
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
S
8
=
+90
5
8
Ктыръ
6
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
1NT
E
7
-1
+50
4
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
2NT
S
6
-2
-200
-3
9
Мороз
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Табатадзе Максим
Волков Александр
2NT
N
K
-1
-100
0
Team Secret light
4
Closed
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
1NT
E
K
-1
+50
4
10
Прометей
Open
Комонов Алексей
Лазуко Дарья
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
1NT
E
K
+1
-120
-1
Челябинск-Москва
1
Closed
Денисов Кирилл
Политов Евгений
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
1NT
E
7
=
-90
0