Самара-Трофи 2021
Командный турнир
Самарская область, база отдыха "Энергетик". 8-9 июля 2021г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: W
VUL: NS
2
Q63
82
AKQJ982
J107
N
W
12
E
S
KQ953
104
AJ98752
AJ73
K
10653
--
A864
K
Q109654
74
 
NT
N
8
2
3
8
10
S
8
2
3
8
10
E
4
10
10
4
3
W
4
10
10
4
3
minimax:
5
* N, -200
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
31 апреля
4
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
6
W
A
-1
+50
7
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
4
2
Пепел
14
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
5
N
K
=
+600
13
Дубль Ве
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
4
E
7
=
-420
-5
3
Витольд будь здоров
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
4
E
7
+1
-450
-5
КС
14
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
Солодарь Филипп
Кычанов Валентин
5
x
E
2
-3
+500
12
4
Марио
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
4
E
7
=
-420
-5
Ктыръ
8
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
5
N
Q
-1
-100
4
5
Хедж
11
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Седов Александр
Моденкова Анна
5
x
E
7
-1
+100
8
220 вольт
Closed
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
E
7
=
-420
-5
6
ЛунаТим
Open
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Волков Александр
4
x
E
7
=
-590
-8
Team Secret light
3
Closed
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
W
A
+2
-480
-6
7
Умбра
6
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
5
N
6
-2
-200
1
Прометей
Closed
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
4
E
7
=
-420
-5
8
ТК
Open
Острицов Дмитрий
Богачев Тарас
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
3
E
4
+2
-200
1
Мороз
1
Closed
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
E
7
+1
-170
2
9
Челябинск-Москва
13
Open
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
4
E
7
-2
+100
8
Козырные семь
Closed
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
4
x
E
7
+1
-690
-10
10
Пердимонокль
Open
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
4
E
7
=
-420
-5
Барбаросса
12
Closed
Убогов Егор
Мазин Дмитрий
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
4
W
A
-5
+250
10