СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3
Белые Ночи в С.-Петербурге 2021 г.
Парный конгресс
бизнес-центр Монблан
(пр. Большой Сампсониевский, д.4-6 М. "пл. Ленина")
27-28 мая 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
52 pairs
26 boards
MAX = 50 mp
1% = 13 mp
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
MPs
adj
%
1
Орлов Сергей
Рудаков Евгений
301
181,00
63,92
2
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
201
164,44
62,65
3
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
204
161,40
62,42
4
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
203
139,08
60,70
5
Потемкин Николай
Харламов Владимир
108
95,96
57,38
6
Мусихин Алексей
Сербин Александр
408
95,92
57,38
7
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
303
94,28
57,25
8
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
407
85,84
56,60
9
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
208
82,76
56,37
10
Лев Наталия
Виноградов Юрий
306
80,64
56,20
11
Орлова Яна
Палагин Григорий
310
79,76
56,14
12
Малашенко Александр
Шкурат Сергей
104
79,36
56,10
13
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
304
64,96
55,00
14
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
209
59,84
54,60
15
Баракова Ника
Гусев Вячеслав
205
59,28
54,56
16
Хоничева Елена
Захаров Алексей
405
59,04
54,54
17
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
202
55,20
54,25
18
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
101
53,04
54,08
19
Татаркин Владимир
Крюков Владимир
207
46,52
53,58
20
Зелянин Роман
Рапопорт Вадим
305
45,00
53,46
21
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
102
42,16
53,24
22
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Иванов Анатолий
406
41,56
53,20
23
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
308
36,56
52,81
24
Велиева Галина
Велиев Роман
112
35,60
52,74
25
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
107
35,16
52,70
26
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
212
33,60
52,58
27
Николаева Ольга
Ляпунова Ирина
412
23,24
51,79
28
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
302
18,64
51,43
29
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
311
9,56
50,74
30
Рыбников Алексей
Левкович Григорий
307
7,84
50,60
31
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
206
6,92
50,53
32
Рогов Дмитрий
Тюхлов Игорь
403
2,92
50,22
33
Шигаев Дмитрий
Шалыбков Дмитрий
402
-8,28
49,36
34
Павлюк Ольга
Бородич Елена
109
-11,40
49,12
35
Громова Виктория
Рахмани Диана
103
-14,40
48,89
36
Захаренков Максим
Руденко Константин
312
-19,28
48,52
37
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
401
-26,36
47,97
38
Стефанова Анна
Мухортов Арис
404
-39,56
46,96
39
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
409
-46,72
46,41
40
Бородич Юлиан
Ширяев Геннадий
210
-56,36
45,66
41
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
106
-78,08
43,99
42
Дудкин Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
410
-87,20
43,29
43
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
413
-90,72
43,02
44
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
111
-110,20
41,52
45
Тазенкова Татьяна
Шатров Аркадий
105
-119,20
40,83
46
Максимова Татьяна
Максимова Мария
213
-120,52
40,73
47
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
411
-134,44
39,66
48
Ахтямов Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
309
-134,96
39,62
49
Зуев Максим
Коптуров Дмитрий
110
-148,64
38,57
50
Гайдаров Мурад
Нестеров Сергей
211
-187,40
35,58
51
Самусева Елена
Макеева Наталья
113
-304,12
26,61
52
Орлова Татьяна
Басхамджиева Кема
313
-339,24
23,90