СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 3
Самара Трофи 2021 г.
Парный конгресс
ь
Самарская области, база отдыха "Энергетик"
10-11 июля 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
44 pairs
26 boards
MAX = 42 mp
1% = 10,9 mp
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
MPs
adj
%
1
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
304
104,81
59,60
2
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
309
103,90
59,52
3
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
202
101,38
59,28
4
Зуев Максим
Невмержицкий Антон
207
98,05
58,98
5
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
208
98,14
58,99
6
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
201
96,24
58,81
7
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
101
77,57
57,10
8
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
705
77,66
57,11
9
Кычанов Валентин
Солодарь Филипп
103
62,14
55,69
10
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
302
59,14
55,42
11
Манина Антонина
Васильев Юрий
111
55,81
55,11
12
Табатадзе Максим
Волков Александр
109
46,14
54,23
13
Мороз Оксана
Погонов Игорь
703
17,57
51,61
14
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
307
33,01
53,02
15
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
205
25,00
52,29
16
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
702
26,10
52,39
17
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
301
19,00
51,74
18
Ануфриев Артем
Аушев Павел
112
9,57
50,88
19
Лазуко Дарья
Комонов Алексей
209
8,57
50,78
20
Шувалова Анастасия
Тян Владимир
108
8,57
50,78
21
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
305
7,52
50,69
22
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
107
1,24
50,11
23
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
701
-11,10
48,98
24
Абрамов Борис
Кузнецов Дмитрий
204
-10,43
49,05
25
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
206
-13,81
48,74
26
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
106
-14,29
48,69
27
Академова Валентина
Шрамков Алексей
212
-17,38
48,41
28
Волкова Елена
Гураль Оксана
306
-24,90
47,72
29
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
310
-30,24
47,23
30
Поташев Максим
Каретников Леонид
704
-27,14
47,51
31
Полянская Наталья
Гайдаров Мурад
110
-36,19
46,69
32
Курсакова Лариса
Малахевич Алексей
104
-37,14
46,60
33
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
105
-40,33
46,31
=
Богачев Тарас
Острицов Дмитрий
312
-40,33
46,31
35
Великий Сергей
Политов Евгений
213
-45,76
45,81
36
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
308
-47,19
45,68
37
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
203
-51,14
45,32
38
Эсаулова Ольга
Романов Василий
311
-61,57
44,36
39
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
303
-67,43
43,83
40
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
102
-95,48
41,26
41
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
113
-97,42
41,08
42
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
210
-108,10
40,10
43
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
211
-120,95
38,92
44
Денисов Кирилл
Мандрыгин Алексей
313
-138,81
37,29